Английская Премьер Лига

(01 тур)

09.08.2019
Ливерпуль : Норвич Сити
10.08.2019
Вест Хэм Юнайтед : Манчестер Сити
Бёрнли : Саутгемптон
Борнмут : Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас : Эвертон
Уотфорд : Брайтон
Тоттенхэм : Астон Вилла
11.08.2019
Лестер Сити : Вулверхэмптон
Ньюкасл Юнайтед : Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед : Челси

(02 тур)

17.08.2019
Арсенал : Бёрнли
Астон Вилла : Борнмут
Брайтон : Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Эвертон : Уотфорд
Норвич Сити : Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Саутгемптон : Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити : Тоттенхэм
18.08.2019
Шеффилд Юнайтед : Кристал Пэлас
Челси : Лестер Сити
19.08.2019
Вулверхэмптон : Манчестер Юнайтед

La Liga

37 тур

12.05.2019
Атлетик 3:1 Сельта
Атлетико 1:1 Севилья
Барселона 2:0 Хетафе
Бетис 2:1 Уэска
Жирона 1:2 Леванте
Райо Вальекано 1:2 Вальядолид
Валенсия 3:1 Алавес
Вильярреал 1:0 Эйбар
Леганес 0:2 Эспаньол
Реал Сосьедад 3:1 Реал Мадрид

 

38 тур

18.05.2019
Алавес 2:1 Жирона
Сельта 2:2 Райо Вальекано
Эспаньол 2:0 Реал Сосьедад
Хетафе 2:2 Вильярреал
Уэска 2:1 Леганес
Севилья 2:0 Атлетик
Леванте 2:2 Атлетико
Вальядолид 0:2 Валенсия

 

19.05.2019
Реал 0:2 Бетис
Эйбар 2:2 Барселона

Seria A

(37 тур)

18.05.2019
Удинезе 3:2 СПАЛ
Дженоа 1:1 Кальяри
Сассуоло 0:0 Рома
19.05.2019
Кьево 0:0 Сампдория
Ювентус 1:1 Аталанта
Парма 1:0 Фиорентина
Эмполи 4:1 Торино
Милан 2:0 Фрозиноне
Наполи 4:1 Интер
20.05.2019
Лацио 3:3 Болонья

(38 тур)

25.05.2019
Фрозиноне 0:0 Кьево
26.05.2019
Сампдория 2:0 Ювентус
Торино 3:1 Лацио
Интер 2:1 Эмполи
Фиорентина 0:0 Дженоа
СПАЛ 2:3 Милан
Болонья 3:2 Наполи
Рома 2:1 Парма
Аталанта 3:1 Сассуоло
Кальяри 1:2 Удинезе

Российская Премьер Лига

01 тур

12.07.2019
Арсенал 1:1 Динамо
13.07.2019
Урал 3:2 Уфа
Спартак 1:0 Сочи
Ростов 2:1 Оренбург
14.07.2019
Крылья Советов 2:0 ЦСКА
Зенит 2:1 Тамбов
Ахмат 1:0 Краснодар
15.07.2019
Локомотив 1:1 Рубин

02 тур

20.07.2019
Уфа : Краснодар
Крылья Советов : Арсенал
ЦСКА : Оренбург
Ростов
: Спартак
21.07.2019
Урал : Ахмат
Локомотив
: Тамбов
Динамо : Рубин
Сочи
: Зенит

BundesLiga

(01 тур)

16.08.2019
Бавария : Герта
17.08.2019
Боруссия Д : Аугсбург
Байер : Падерборн
Вольфсбург : Кельн
Вердер : Фортуна
Фрайбург : Майнц
Боруссия М : Шальке
18.08.2019
Айнтрахт : Хоффенхайм
Унион : Лейпциг

(02 тур)

23.08.2019
Кельн : Боруссия Д
24.08.2019
Фортуна : Байер
Майнц : Боруссия М
Аугсбург : Унион
Падерборн : Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм : Вердер
Шальке : Бавария
25.08.2019
Лейпциг : Айнтрахт
Герта : Вольфсбург

Лига1

37 тур

18.05.2019
Бордо 0:1 Реймс
Генгам 2:2 Ним
Лилль 5:0 Анже
Лион 4:0 Кан
Монако 2:0 Амьен
Монпелье 1:1 Нант
ПСЖ 4:0 Дижон
Сент-Этьен 3:0 Ницца
Страсбур 0:2 Ренн
Тулуза 2:5 Марсель

38 тур

24.05.2019
Амьен 2:1 Генгам
Анже 1:1 Сент-Этьен
Кан 0:1 Бордо
Дижон 2:1 Тулуза
Марсель 1:0 Монпелье
Нант 0:1 Страсбур
Ницца 2:0 Монако
Ним 2:3 Лион
Реймс 3:1 ПСЖ
Ренн 3:1 Лилль

Полуфинал

30.04.19 Тоттенхэм 0:1 Аякс
08.05.19 Аякс 2:3 Тоттенхэм
01.05.19 Барселона 3:0 Ливерпуль
07.05.19 Ливерпуль 4:0 Барселона

Финал

01.06.19 Тоттенхэм 0:2 Ливерпуль

Полуфинал

02.05.19 Арсенал 3:1 Валенсия
09.05.19 Валенсия 2:4 Арсенал
02.05.19 Айнтрахт 1:1 Челси
09.05.19 Челси 1:1 Айнтрахт

Финал

29.05.19 Челси 4:1 Арсенал

Отборочный турнир

Тур 3

Группа А

07.06.2019
Черногория 1:1 Косово
Чехия 2:1 Болгария

Группа B

07.06.2019
Литва 1:1 Люксембург
Украина 5:0 Сербия

Группа С

08.06.2019
Эстония 1:2 Северная Ирландия
Белоруссия 0:2 Германия

Группа D

07.06.2019
Грузия 3:0 Гибралтар
Дания 1:1 Ирландия

Группа Е

08.06.2019
Хорватия 2:1 Уэльс
Азербайджан 1:3 Венгрия

Группа F

07.06.2019
Норвегия 2:2 Румыния
 Фарерские острова 1:4 Испания
Швеция 3:0 Мальта

Группа G

07.06.2019
Австрия 1:0 Словения
Латвия 0:3 Израиль
Македония 0:1 Польша

Группа H

08.06.2019
Исландия 1:0 Албания
Молдавия 1:0 Андорра
Турция 2:0 Франция

Группа I

08.06.2019
Россия 9:0 Сан-Марино
Бельгия 3:0 Казахстан
Шотландия 3:1 Кипр

Группа J

08.06.2019
Армения 3:0 Лихтенштейн
Финляндия 2:0 Босния и Герцеговина
Греция 0:3 Италия

Тур 4

Группа А

10.06.2019
Болгария 2:3 Косово
Чехия 3:0 Черногория

Группа B

10.06.2019
Сербия 4:1 Литва
Украина 1:0 Люксембург

Группа С

11.06.2019
Белоруссия 0:1 Северная Ирландия
Германия 8:0 Эстония

Группа D

10.06.2019
Дания 5:1 Грузия
Ирландия 2:0 Гибралтар

Группа Е

11.06.2019
Азербайджан 1:5 Словакия
Венгрия 1:0 Уэльс

Группа F

10.06.2019
Испания 3:0 Швеция
Мальта 0:4 Румыния
Фарерские острова 0:2 Норвегия

Группа G

10.06.2019
Латвия 0:5 Словения
Македония 1:4 Австрия
Польша 4:0 Израиль

Группа H

11.06.2019
Албания 2:0 Молдавия
Андорра 0:4 Франция
Исландия 2:1 Турция

Группа I

11.06.2019
Казахстан 4:0 Сан-Марино
Бельгия 3:0 Шотландия
Россия 1:0 Кипр

Группа J

11.06.2019
Греция 2:3 Армения
Италия 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина
Лихтенштейн 0:2 Финляндия

Полуфинал

Португалия 3:1 Швейцария
Нидерланды 3:1 Англия

Матч за 3-е место

Швейцария 0:0

(по пен. 5:6)
Англия

Финал

Португалия 1:0 Нидерланды