Английская Премьер Лига

11 тур

02.11.2019
Борнмут 1:0 МЮ
Арсенал 1:1 Вулверхэмптон
Астон Вилла 1:2 Ливерпуль
Брайтон 2:0 Норвич
Ман Сити 2:1 Саутгемптон
Шеффилд Ю 3:0 Бёрнли
Вест Хэм 2:3 Ньюкасл
Уотфорд 1:2 Челси
03.11.2019
Кристал Пэлас 0:2 Лестер
Эвертон 1:1 Тоттенхэм

12 тур

08.11.2019
Норвич 0:2 Уотфорд
09.11.2019
Челси 2:0 Кристал Пэлас
Бёрнли 3:0 Вест Хэм
Ньюкасл 2:1 Борнмут
 Саутгемптон 1:2 Эвертон
Тоттенхэм 1:1 Шеффилд Ю
Лестер 2:0 Арсенал
10.11.2019
МЮ 3:1 Брайтон
Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Астон Вилла
Ливерпуль 3:1 Ман Сити

La Liga

12 тур

02.11.2019
Эспаньол 1:2 Валенсия
Леванте 3:1 Барселона
Севилья 1:1 Атлетико
Реал 0:0 Бетис
03.11.2019
Вальядолид 3:0 Майорка
Вильярреал 0:0 Атлетик
Осасуна 4:2 Алавес
Сельта 0:1 Хетафе
Леганес 1:2 Эйбар
Гранада 1:2 Реал Сосьедад

13 тур

08.11.2019
Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Леганес
09.11.2019
Алавес 3:0 Вальядолид
Валенсия 2:0 Гранада
Эйбар 0:4 Реал
Барселона 4:1 Сельта
10.11.2019
Майорка 3:1 Вильярреал
Атлетик 2:1 Леванте
Атлетико 3:1 Эспаньол
Хетафе 0:0 Осасуна
Бетис 1:2 Севилья

 

Seria A

11 тур

02.11.2019
Рома 2:1 Наполи
Болонья 1:2 Интер
Торино 0:1 Ювентус
03.11.2019
Аталанта 0:2 Кальяри
Дженоа 1:3 Удинизе
Верона 2:1 Брешиа
Лечче 2:2 Сассуоло
Фиорентина 1:1 Парма
Милан 1:2 Лацио
04.11.2019
СПАЛ 0:1 Сампдороия

12 тур

08.11.2019
Сассуоло 3:1 Болонья
09.11.2019
Брешиа 0:4 Торино
Интер 2:1 Верона
Наполи 0:0 Дженоа
10.11.2019
Кальяри 5:2 Фиорентина
Удинизе 0:0 СПАЛ
Лацио 4:2 Лечче
Самподория 0:0 Аталанта
Парма 2:0 Рома
Ювентус 1:0 Милан

Российская Премьер Лига

15 тур

02.11.2019
Динамо 1:1 Ахмат
Уфа 1:1 Локомотив
Сочи 1:2 Тамбов
Зенит 1:1 ЦСКА
03.11.2019
Краснодар 2:2 Ростов
04.11.2019
Урал 1:2 Оренбург
Крылья Советов 0:0 Рубин
Спартак 0:1 Арсенал

16 тур

08.11.2019
Ахмат 0:0 Урал
09.11.2019
Рубин 0:1 Динамо
Ростов 1:2 Тамбов
Спартак 2:0 Крылья Советов
10.11.2019
Оренбург 0:0 Уфа
Арсенал 0:1 Зенит
Сочи 2:3 ЦСКА
Локомотив 1:1 Краснодар

BundesLiga

10 тур

01.11.2019
Хоффенхайм 3:0 Падерборн
02.11.2019
Боруссия Д 3:0 Вольфсбург
Лейпциг 8:0 Майнц
Байер 1:2 Боруссия М
Айнтрахт 5:1 Бавария
Вердер 2:2 Фрайбург
Унион 1:0 Герта
03.11.2019
Фортуна 2:0 Кельн
Аугсбург 2:3 Шальке

11 тур

08.11.2019
Кельн 1:2 Хоффенхайм
09.11.2019
Шальке 3:3 Фортуна
Падерборн 0:1 Аугсбург
Герта 2:4 Лейпциг
Майнц 2:3 Унион
 Бавария 4:0 Боруссия Д
10.11.2019
Боруссия М 3:1 Вердер
Вольфсбург 0:2 Байер
Фрайбург 1:0 Айнтрахт

Лига1

12 тур

01.11.2019
Дижон 2:1 ПСЖ
02.11.2019
Марсель 2:1 Лилль
Тулуза 2:3 Лион
Амьен 1:0 Брест
Анже 1:0 Страсбур
Мец 2:2 Монпелье
Ним : Ренн
03.11.2019
Бордо 2:0 Нант
Ницца 2:0 Реймс
Сент-Этьен 1:0 Монако

13 тур

08.11.2019
Ницца 1:1 Бордо
09.11.2019
Брест 1:2 ПСЖ
Лилль 0:0 Мец
Монако 1:0 Дижон
Реймс 0:0 Анже
Страсбур 4:1 Ним
10.11.2019
Ренн 3:1 Амьен
Монпелье 3:0 Тулуза
Нант 2:3 Сент-Этьен
Марсель 2:1 Лион

Групповой этап

Тур 3

Группа А

22.10.2019
Брюгге 0:5 ПСЖ
Галатасарай 0:1 Реал Мадрид

Группа B

22.10.2019
Тоттенхэм 5:0 Црвена Звезда
Олимпиакос 2:3 Бавария

Группа С

22.10.2019
Шахтер 2:2 Динамо З 
Ман Сити 5:1 Аталанта

Группа D

22.10.2019
Атлетико 1:0 Байер
Ювентус 2:1 Локомотив

Группа Е

23.10.2019
Зальцбург 2:3 Наполи
Генк 1:4 Ливерпуль

Группа F

23.10.2019
Интер 2:0 Боруссия Д
Славия 1:2 Барселона

Группа G

23.10.2019
Лейпциг 2:1 Зенит
Бенфика 2:1 Лион

Группа H

23.10.2019
Аякс 0:1 Челси
Лилль 1:1 Валенсия

Тур 4

Группа А

06.11.2019
ПСЖ 1:0 Брюгге
 Реал Мадрид 6:0 Галатасарай

Группа B

06.11.2019
Црвена Звезда 0:4 Тоттенхэм
Бавария 2:0 Олимпиакос

Группа С

06.11.2019
Динамо З  3:3 Шахтер
Аталанта 1:1 Ман Сити

Группа D

06.11.2019
Байер 2:1 Атлетико
Локомотив 1:2 Ювентус

Группа Е

05.11.2019
Наполи 1:1 Зальцбург
Ливерпуль 2:1 Генк

Группа F

05.11.2019
 Боруссия Д 3:2 Интер
Барселона 0:0 Славия

Группа G

05.11.2019
Лион 3:1 Бенфика
Зенит 0:2 Лейпциг

Группа H

05.11.2019
Челси 4:4 Аякс
Валенсия 4:1 Лилль

Групповой этап

Тур 3

Группа А

24.10.2019
Карабах : АПОЕЛ
Севилья : Дюделанж

Группа B

24.10.2019
Динамо К : Копенгаген
Мальме : Лугано

Группа С

24.10.2019
Хетафе : Базель
Трабзонспор : Краснодар

Группа D

24.10.2019
ПСВ : ЛАСК
Спортинг : Русенборг

Группа Е

24.10.2019
Селтик : Лацио
Ренн : Клуж

Группа F

24.10.2019
Арсенал : Витория Г
Айнтрахт : Стандарт

Группа G

24.10.2019
Янг Бойз : Фейенорд
Порту : Рейнджерс

Группа H

24.10.2019
ЦСКА : Ференцварош
Лудогорец : Эспаньол 

Группа I

24.10.2019
Сент-Этьен : Александрия
Гент : Вольфсбург

Группа J

24.10.2019
Рома : Боруссия М
Истанбул ББ : Вольфсберг

Группа K

24.10.2019
Бешикташ : Брага
Слован : Вулверхэмптон

Группа L

24.10.2019
АЗ : Астана
Партизан : МЮ

Тур 4

Группа А

07.11.2019
АПОЕЛ 2:1 Карабах
Дюделанж 2:5 Севилья

Группа B

07.11.2019
Копенгаген 1:1 Динамо К
Лугано 0:0 Мальме

Группа С

07.11.2019
Базель 2:1 Хетафе
Краснодар 3:1 Трабзонспор

Группа D

07.11.2019
ЛАСК 4:1 ПСВ
Русенборг 0:2 Спортинг

Группа Е

07.11.2019
Лацио 1:2 Селтик
Клуж 1:0 Ренн

Группа F

07.11.2019
Витория Г 1:1 Арсенал
Стандарт 2:1 Айнтрахт

Группа G

07.11.2019
Фейенорд 1:1 Янг Бойз
Рейнджерс 2:0 Порту

Группа H

07.11.2019
Ференцварош 0:0 ЦСКА
Эспаньол  6:0 Лудогорец

Группа I

07.11.2019
Александрия 2:2 Сент-Этьен
Вольфсбург 1:3 Гент

Группа J

07.11.2019
Боруссия М 2:1 Рома
Вольфсберг 0:3 Истанбул ББ

Группа K

07.11.2019
Брага 3:1 Бешикташ
Вулверхэмптон 1:0 Слован

Группа L

07.11.2019
Астана 0:5 АЗ
МЮ 3:0 Партизан

Отборочный турнир

Тур 08

Группа А

14.10.2019
Болгария 0:6 Англия
Косово 2:0 Черногория

Группа B

14.10.2019
Литва 1:2 Сербия
Украина 2:1 Португалия

Группа С

13.10.2019
Белоруссия 1:2 Нидерланды
Эстония 0:3 Германия

Группа D

15.10.2019
Гибралтар 2:3 Грузия
Швейцария 2:0 Ирландия

Группа Е

13.10.2019
Венгрия 1:0 Азербайджан
Уэльс 1:1 Хорватия

Группа F

15.10.2019
Румыния 1:1 Норвегия
Фарерские острова 1:0 Мальта
Швеция 1:1 Испания

Группа G

13.10.2019
Польша 2:0 Македония
Словения 0:1 Австрия
15.10.2019
Израиль 3:1 Латвия

Группа H

14.10.2019
Исландия 2:0 Андорра 
Молдавия 0:4 Албания
Франция 1:1 Турция

Группа I

13.10.2019
Казахстан 0:2 Бельгия
Кипр 0:5 Россия
Шотландия 6:0 Сан-Марино

Группа J

15.10.2019
Финляндия 3:0 Армения
Греция 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина
Лихтенштейн 0:5 Италия

Тур 09

Группа А

14.11.2019
Англия : Черногория
Чехия : Косово

Группа B

14.11.2019
Португалия : Литва
Сербия : Люксембург

Группа С

16.11.2019
Германия : Белоруссия
Северная Ирландия : Нидерланды

Группа D

15.11.2019
Дания : Гибралтар
Швейцария : Грузия

Группа Е

16.11.2019
Азербайджан : Уэльс
Хорватия : Словакия

Группа F

15.11.2019
Испания : Мальта
Норвегия : Фарерские острова
Румыния : Швеция

Группа G

16.11.2019
Австрия : Македония
Израиль : Польша
Словения : Латвия

Группа H

14.11.2019
Албания : Андорра 
 Турция : Исландия
Франция : Молдавия

Группа I

16.11.2019
Кипр : Шотландия
Россия : Бельгия
Сан-Марино : Казахстан

Группа J

15.11.2019
Армения : Греция
Босния и Герцеговина : Италия
Финляндия : Лихтенштейн

Полуфинал

Португалия 3:1 Швейцария
Нидерланды 3:1 Англия

Матч за 3-е место

Швейцария 0:0

(по пен. 5:6)
Англия

Финал

Португалия 1:0 Нидерланды